Lesson Schedule


Lesson times for the 2018-2019 school year are posted below!

 

Lesson Schedule – March 24-29

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Christy, Trinity    Keele, Quincy

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Holthe, Bria Orellana, Stephanie Simester, Ryan 

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Beemblossom, Emma            Booth, Naomi              Ruiz, Vizzie

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Delgado, Kathleen Shield, Caleb

8:36-8:52

Garrido, Tammy Lettington, Lauren Pittman, Chris

8:36-8:52

Bynum, Kaylynn Franke, Allyson Freers, Ceci

8:36-8:52

Avis, Kamryn        Raya, Josie 

8:36-8:52

Ozsalar, Leigh  Manjoine, Meg       Sand, Emma

8:52-9:08

Miller, Isabella     Mills, Elizabeth   Rada, Samantha

8:52-9:08

Calcott, Spencer Galloway, Michael Murphy, Tobey 

8:52-9:08

Dennis, Gabby    Elshoff, Erin

8:52-9:08

Gerdts, Taylor  McBride, Rowan

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Gilmore, Isaiah   McCoy, Rachel Thompson, Tory 

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Rodriguez, Gaby Torres, Gabe

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Brooks, Ruthellen Sherer, Madison

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Carver, Michael   Parker, Jameson

9:29-9:45

Fuller, Ariel    Harland, Kelley Howerton, Skylan

9:29-9:45

Cler, Beckett Hagens, Katelyn Perales, Elias

9:29-9:45

Sherer, Ethan

9:29-9:45

Garrison, Brock Yerington, Emma

9:45-10:01

Morris, MeKenzee Shoppa, Melanie Winter, Whitney

9:45-10:01

Kreuzenstein, Keira Manjoine, Kathryn Ramirez, Sebastian

9:45-10:01

Kokemuller, Madison Orr, Allison

9:45-10:01

Haller, Hunter         Poci, Lily

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Gray, Meagan McConnaha, Caylie

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Graff, Megan Khatri, Pratibha

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Hoffman, Silas   Kilburn, Spencer

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

McDonald, Gracie

10:57-11:13

McDaniel, Austin Recker, Nolan Zollars, Isaac

10:57-11:13

Brockert, Zane Leza, Veronica Oldfield, Cadee

10:57-11:13

Avis, Kailynn   Gonzalez, Anahi

10:57-11:13

Fernandez, Samantha       Green, Kylie           Perez-Barajas, Estefania

11:13-11:29

Casillas, Consuelo           Einfeldt, Nariah Kallenberger, Lilly

11:13-11:29

Davidson, Nevaeh Lick, Keaira Mireles, Elizabeth

11:13-11:29

Jones, Griffen       Smith, Emmie 

11:13-11:29

Martz, Krystol    Shannon, Drea   Wheeler, Analeis 

 

5th Period

12:53-1:09

  Stogdill, Taylor          Zillig, Emma 

5th Period

12:53-1:09

 

5th Period

12:53-1:09

 

5th Period

12:53-1:09

 

1:09-1:25

Conard, Sophia        Engler, Maria

1:09-1:25

Michaelsen, Hannah Moss, Rylie            Zepeda, Jamie 

1:09-1:25

Flores, Kendra        Gatzke, Justice        Pettitt, Breanne 

1:09-1:25

Krenz, Zoe           Mathias, Paige     Ocampo, Cece       

1:25-1:42

Emmert, Sophia Washington-Cook, Malia 

1:25-1:42

Johnson, Carissa  Lobdell, Sydney Wagner, Rachel 

1:25-1:42

Jordan Ross, McKayla     Petkunas, Alexis         Preciado, Yesenia

1:25-1:42

Clark, Faith           Corona, Alexandra Miranda, Carla

 

Lesson Schedule – April 1-5

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

1st Period

8:20-8:36

  Stogdill, Taylor          Zillig, Emma 

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Michaelsen, Hannah Moss, Rylie            Zepeda, Jamie 

1st Period

8:20-8:36

 

1st Period

8:20-8:36

 

8:36-8:52

Conard, Sophia        Engler, Maria

8:36-8:52

Johnson, Carissa  Lobdell, Sydney Wagner, Rachel 

8:36-8:52

Flores, Kendra        Gatzke, Justice        Pettitt, Breanne 

8:36-8:52

Krenz, Zoe           Mathias, Paige     Ocampo, Cece       

8:52-9:08

Emmert, Sophia Washington-Cook, Malia 

8:52-9:08

 

8:52-9:08

Jordan Ross, McKayla     Petkunas, Alexis         Preciado, Yesenia

8:52-9:08

Clark, Faith           Corona, Alexandra Miranda, Carla

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Christy, Trinity    Keele, Quincy

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Holthe, Bria Orellana, Stephanie Simester, Ryan 

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Beemblossom, Emma            Booth, Naomi              Ruiz, Vizzie

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Delgado, Kathleen Shield, Caleb

9:29-9:45

Garrido, Tammy Lettington, Lauren Pittman, Chris

9:29-9:45

Bynum, Kaylynn Franke, Allyson Freers, Ceci

9:29-9:45

Avis, Kamryn        Raya, Josie 

9:29-9:45

Ozsalar, Leigh  Manjoine, Meg       Sand, Emma

9:45-10:01

Miller, Isabella     Mills, Elizabeth   Rada, Samantha

9:45-10:01

Calcott, Spencer Galloway, Michael Murphy, Tobey 

9:45-10:01

Dennis, Gabby    Elshoff, Erin

9:45-10:01

Gerdts, Taylor  McBride, Rowan

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Gilmore, Isaiah   McCoy, Rachel Thompson, Tory 

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Rodriguez, Gaby Torres, Gabe

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Brooks, Ruthellen Sherer, Madison

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Carver, Michael   Parker, Jameson

10:57-11:13

Fuller, Ariel    Harland, Kelley Howerton, Skylan

10:57-11:13

Cler, Beckett Hagens, Katelyn Perales, Elias

10:57-11:13

Sherer, Ethan

10:57-11:13

Garrison, Brock Yerington, Emma

11:13-11:29

Morris, MeKenzee Shoppa, Melanie Winter, Whitney

11:13-11:29

Kreuzenstein, Keira Manjoine, Kathryn Ramirez, Sebastian

11:13-11:29

Kokemuller, Madison Orr, Allison

11:13-11:29

Haller, Hunter         Poci, Lily

 

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Gray, Meagan McConnaha, Caylie

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Graff, Megan Khatri, Pratibha

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Hoffman, Silas   Kilburn, Spencer

5th Period

12:53-1:09

McDonald, Gracie

1:09-1:25

McDaniel, Austin Recker, Nolan Zollars, Isaac

1:09-1:25

Brockert, Zane Leza, Veronica Oldfield, Cadee

1:09-1:25

Avis, Kailynn   Gonzalez, Anahi

1:09-1:25

Fernandez, Samantha       Green, Kylie           Perez-Barajas, Estefania

1:25-1:42

Casillas, Consuelo           Einfeldt, Nariah Kallenberger, Lilly

1:25-1:42

Davidson, Nevaeh Lick, Keaira Mireles, Elizabeth

1:25-1:42

Jones, Griffen       Smith, Emmie 

1:25-1:42

Martz, Krystol    Shannon, Drea   Wheeler, Analeis 

 

Lesson Schedule – April 8-12

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Gray, Meagan McConnaha, Caylie

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Graff, Megan Khatri, Pratibha

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Hoffman, Silas   Kilburn, Spencer

1st Period

8:20-8:36

McDonald, Gracie

8:36-8:52

McDaniel, Austin Recker, Nolan Zollars, Isaac

8:36-8:52

Brockert, Zane Leza, Veronica Oldfield, Cadee

8:36-8:52

Avis, Kailynn   Gonzalez, Anahi

8:36-8:52

Fernandez, Samantha       Green, Kylie           Perez-Barajas, Estefania

8:52-9:08

Casillas, Consuelo           Einfeldt, Nariah Kallenberger, Lilly

8:52-9:08

Davidson, Nevaeh Lick, Keaira Mireles, Elizabeth

8:52-9:08

Jones, Griffen       Smith, Emmie 

8:52-9:08

Martz, Krystol    Shannon, Drea   Wheeler, Analeis 

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

  Stogdill, Taylor          Zillig, Emma 

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Michaelsen, Hannah Moss, Rylie            Zepeda, Jamie 

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

 

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

 

9:29-9:45

Conard, Sophia        Engler, Maria

9:29-9:45

Johnson, Carissa  Lobdell, Sydney Wagner, Rachel 

9:29-9:45

Flores, Kendra        Gatzke, Justice        Pettitt, Breanne 

9:29-9:45

Krenz, Zoe           Mathias, Paige     Ocampo, Cece       

9:45-10:01

Emmert, Sophia Washington-Cook, Malia 

9:45-10:01

 

9:45-10:01

Jordan Ross, McKayla     Petkunas, Alexis         Preciado, Yesenia

9:45-10:01

Clark, Faith           Corona, Alexandra Miranda, Carla

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Christy, Trinity    Keele, Quincy

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Holthe, Bria Orellana, Stephanie Simester, Ryan 

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Beemblossom, Emma            Booth, Naomi              Ruiz, Vizzie

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Delgado, Kathleen Shield, Caleb

10:57-11:13

Garrido, Tammy Lettington, Lauren Pittman, Chris

10:57-11:13

Bynum, Kaylynn Franke, Allyson Freers, Ceci

10:57-11:13

Avis, Kamryn        Raya, Josie 

10:57-11:13

Ozsalar, Leigh  Manjoine, Meg       Sand, Emma

11:13-11:29

Miller, Isabella     Mills, Elizabeth   Rada, Samantha

11:13-11:29

Calcott, Spencer Galloway, Michael Murphy, Tobey 

11:13-11:29

Dennis, Gabby    Elshoff, Erin

11:13-11:29

Gerdts, Taylor  McBride, Rowan

 

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Gilmore, Isaiah   McCoy, Rachel Thompson, Tory 

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Rodriguez, Gaby Torres, Gabe

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Brooks, Ruthellen Sherer, Madison

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Carver, Michael   Parker, Jameson

1:09-1:25

Fuller, Ariel    Harland, Kelley Howerton, Skylan

1:09-1:25

Cler, Beckett Hagens, Katelyn Perales, Elias

1:09-1:25

Sherer, Ethan

1:09-1:25

Garrison, Brock Yerington, Emma

1:25-1:42

Morris, MeKenzee Shoppa, Melanie Winter, Whitney

1:25-1:42

Kreuzenstein, Keira Manjoine, Kathryn Ramirez, Sebastian

1:25-1:42

Kokemuller, Madison Orr, Allison

1:25-1:42

Haller, Hunter         Poci, Lily

 

Lesson Schedule – April 15-18

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Gilmore, Isaiah   McCoy, Rachel Thompson, Tory 

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Rodriguez, Gaby Torres, Gabe

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Brooks, Ruthellen Sherer, Madison

1st Period

NO SCHOOL

8:36-8:52

Fuller, Ariel    Harland, Kelley Howerton, Skylan

8:36-8:52

Cler, Beckett Hagens, Katelyn Perales, Elias

8:36-8:52

Sherer, Ethan

8:52-9:08

Morris, MeKenzee Shoppa, Melanie Winter, Whitney

8:52-9:08

Kreuzenstein, Keira Manjoine, Kathryn Ramirez, Sebastian

8:52-9:08

Kokemuller, Madison Orr, Allison

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Gray, Meagan McConnaha, Caylie

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Graff, Megan Khatri, Pratibha

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Hoffman, Silas   Kilburn, Spencer

2nd Period

9:29-9:45

McDaniel, Austin Recker, Nolan Zollars, Isaac

9:29-9:45

Brockert, Zane Leza, Veronica Oldfield, Cadee

9:29-9:45

Avis, Kailynn   Gonzalez, Anahi

9:45-10:01

Casillas, Consuelo           Einfeldt, Nariah Kallenberger, Lilly

9:45-10:01

Davidson, Nevaeh Lick, Keaira Mireles, Elizabeth

9:45-10:01

Jones, Griffen       Smith, Emmie 

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

  Stogdill, Taylor          Zillig, Emma 

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Michaelsen, Hannah Moss, Rylie            Zepeda, Jamie 

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

 

3rd Period

10:57-11:13

Conard, Sophia        Engler, Maria

10:57-11:13

Johnson, Carissa  Lobdell, Sydney Wagner, Rachel 

10:57-11:13

Flores, Kendra        Gatzke, Justice        Pettitt, Breanne 

11:13-11:29

Emmert, Sophia Washington-Cook, Malia 

11:13-11:29

 

11:13-11:29

Jordan Ross, McKayla     Petkunas, Alexis         Preciado, Yesenia

 

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Christy, Trinity    Keele, Quincy

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Holthe, Bria Orellana, Stephanie Simester, Ryan 

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Beemblossom, Emma            Booth, Naomi              Ruiz, Vizzie

5th Period

1:09-1:25

Garrido, Tammy Lettington, Lauren Pittman, Chris

1:09-1:25

Bynum, Kaylynn Franke, Allyson Freers, Ceci

1:09-1:25

Avis, Kamryn        Raya, Josie 

1:25-1:42

Miller, Isabella     Mills, Elizabeth   Rada, Samantha

1:25-1:42

Calcott, Spencer Galloway, Michael Murphy, Tobey 

1:25-1:42

Dennis, Gabby    Elshoff, Erin

 

Lesson Schedule – April 23-26

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Christy, Trinity    Keele, Quincy

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Holthe, Bria Orellana, Stephanie Simester, Ryan 

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Beemblossom, Emma            Booth, Naomi              Ruiz, Vizzie

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Carver, Michael   Parker, Jameson

8:36-8:52

Garrido, Tammy Lettington, Lauren Pittman, Chris

8:36-8:52

Bynum, Kaylynn Franke, Allyson Freers, Ceci

8:36-8:52

Avis, Kamryn        Raya, Josie 

8:36-8:52

Garrison, Brock Yerington, Emma

8:52-9:08

Miller, Isabella     Mills, Elizabeth   Rada, Samantha

8:52-9:08

Calcott, Spencer Galloway, Michael Murphy, Tobey 

8:52-9:08

Dennis, Gabby    Elshoff, Erin

8:52-9:08

Haller, Hunter         Poci, Lily

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Gilmore, Isaiah   McCoy, Rachel Thompson, Tory 

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Rodriguez, Gaby Torres, Gabe

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Brooks, Ruthellen Sherer, Madison

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

McDonald, Gracie

9:29-9:45

Fuller, Ariel    Harland, Kelley Howerton, Skylan

9:29-9:45

Cler, Beckett Hagens, Katelyn Perales, Elias

9:29-9:45

Sherer, Ethan

9:29-9:45

Fernandez, Samantha       Green, Kylie           Perez-Barajas, Estefania

9:45-10:01

Morris, MeKenzee Shoppa, Melanie Winter, Whitney

9:45-10:01

Kreuzenstein, Keira Manjoine, Kathryn Ramirez, Sebastian

9:45-10:01

Kokemuller, Madison Orr, Allison

9:45-10:01

Martz, Krystol    Shannon, Drea   Wheeler, Analeis 

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Gray, Meagan McConnaha, Caylie

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Graff, Megan Khatri, Pratibha

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Hoffman, Silas   Kilburn, Spencer

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

 

10:57-11:13

McDaniel, Austin Recker, Nolan Zollars, Isaac

10:57-11:13

Brockert, Zane Leza, Veronica Oldfield, Cadee

10:57-11:13

Avis, Kailynn   Gonzalez, Anahi

10:57-11:13

Krenz, Zoe           Mathias, Paige     Ocampo, Cece       

11:13-11:29

Casillas, Consuelo           Einfeldt, Nariah Kallenberger, Lilly

11:13-11:29

Davidson, Nevaeh Lick, Keaira Mireles, Elizabeth

11:13-11:29

Jones, Griffen       Smith, Emmie 

11:13-11:29

Clark, Faith           Corona, Alexandra Miranda, Carla

 

5th Period

12:53-1:09

  Stogdill, Taylor          Zillig, Emma 

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Michaelsen, Hannah Moss, Rylie            Zepeda, Jamie 

5th Period

12:53-1:09

 

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Delgado, Kathleen Shield, Caleb

1:09-1:25

Conard, Sophia        Engler, Maria

1:09-1:25

Johnson, Carissa  Lobdell, Sydney Wagner, Rachel 

1:09-1:25

Flores, Kendra        Gatzke, Justice        Pettitt, Breanne 

1:09-1:25

Ozsalar, Leigh  Manjoine, Meg       Sand, Emma

1:25-1:42

Emmert, Sophia Washington-Cook, Malia 

1:25-1:42

 

1:25-1:42

Jordan Ross, McKayla     Petkunas, Alexis         Preciado, Yesenia

1:25-1:42

Gerdts, Taylor  McBride, Rowan

 

Lesson Schedule – April 29 – May 3

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

1st Period

8:20-8:36

  Stogdill, Taylor          Zillig, Emma 

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Michaelsen, Hannah Moss, Rylie            Zepeda, Jamie 

1st Period

8:20-8:36

 

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Delgado, Kathleen Shield, Caleb

8:36-8:52

Conard, Sophia        Engler, Maria

8:36-8:52

Johnson, Carissa  Lobdell, Sydney Wagner, Rachel 

8:36-8:52

Flores, Kendra        Gatzke, Justice        Pettitt, Breanne 

8:36-8:52

Ozsalar, Leigh  Manjoine, Meg       Sand, Emma

8:52-9:08

Emmert, Sophia Washington-Cook, Malia 

8:52-9:08

 

8:52-9:08

Jordan Ross, McKayla     Petkunas, Alexis         Preciado, Yesenia

8:52-9:08

Gerdts, Taylor  McBride, Rowan

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Christy, Trinity    Keele, Quincy

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Holthe, Bria Orellana, Stephanie Simester, Ryan 

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Beemblossom, Emma            Booth, Naomi              Ruiz, Vizzie

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Carver, Michael   Parker, Jameson

9:29-9:45

Garrido, Tammy Lettington, Lauren Pittman, Chris

9:29-9:45

Bynum, Kaylynn Franke, Allyson Freers, Ceci

9:29-9:45

Avis, Kamryn        Raya, Josie 

9:29-9:45

Garrison, Brock Yerington, Emma

9:45-10:01

Miller, Isabella     Mills, Elizabeth   Rada, Samantha

9:45-10:01

Calcott, Spencer Galloway, Michael Murphy, Tobey 

9:45-10:01

Dennis, Gabby    Elshoff, Erin

9:45-10:01

Haller, Hunter         Poci, Lily

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Gilmore, Isaiah   McCoy, Rachel Thompson, Tory 

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Rodriguez, Gaby Torres, Gabe

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Brooks, Ruthellen Sherer, Madison

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

McDonald, Gracie

10:57-11:13

Fuller, Ariel    Harland, Kelley Howerton, Skylan

10:57-11:13

Cler, Beckett Hagens, Katelyn Perales, Elias

10:57-11:13

Sherer, Ethan

10:57-11:13

Fernandez, Samantha       Green, Kylie           Perez-Barajas, Estefania

11:13-11:29

Morris, MeKenzee Shoppa, Melanie Winter, Whitney

11:13-11:29

Kreuzenstein, Keira Manjoine, Kathryn Ramirez, Sebastian

11:13-11:29

Kokemuller, Madison Orr, Allison

11:13-11:29

Martz, Krystol    Shannon, Drea   Wheeler, Analeis 

 

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Gray, Meagan McConnaha, Caylie

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Graff, Megan Khatri, Pratibha

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Hoffman, Silas   Kilburn, Spencer

5th Period

12:53-1:09

 

1:09-1:25

McDaniel, Austin Recker, Nolan Zollars, Isaac

1:09-1:25

Brockert, Zane Leza, Veronica Oldfield, Cadee

1:09-1:25

Avis, Kailynn   Gonzalez, Anahi

1:09-1:25

Krenz, Zoe           Mathias, Paige     Ocampo, Cece       

1:25-1:42

Casillas, Consuelo           Einfeldt, Nariah Kallenberger, Lilly

1:25-1:42

Davidson, Nevaeh Lick, Keaira Mireles, Elizabeth

1:25-1:42

Jones, Griffen       Smith, Emmie 

1:25-1:42

Clark, Faith           Corona, Alexandra Miranda, Carla

 

Lesson Schedule – May 6-10

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Gray, Meagan McConnaha, Caylie

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Graff, Megan Khatri, Pratibha

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Hoffman, Silas   Kilburn, Spencer

1st Period

8:20-8:36

 

8:36-8:52

McDaniel, Austin Recker, Nolan Zollars, Isaac

8:36-8:52

Brockert, Zane Leza, Veronica Oldfield, Cadee

8:36-8:52

Avis, Kailynn   Gonzalez, Anahi

8:36-8:52

Krenz, Zoe           Mathias, Paige     Ocampo, Cece       

8:52-9:08

Casillas, Consuelo           Einfeldt, Nariah Kallenberger, Lilly

8:52-9:08

Davidson, Nevaeh Lick, Keaira Mireles, Elizabeth

8:52-9:08

Jones, Griffen       Smith, Emmie 

8:52-9:08

Clark, Faith           Corona, Alexandra Miranda, Carla

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

  Stogdill, Taylor          Zillig, Emma 

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Michaelsen, Hannah Moss, Rylie            Zepeda, Jamie 

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

 

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Delgado, Kathleen Shield, Caleb

9:29-9:45

Conard, Sophia        Engler, Maria

9:29-9:45

Johnson, Carissa  Lobdell, Sydney Wagner, Rachel 

9:29-9:45

Flores, Kendra        Gatzke, Justice        Pettitt, Breanne 

9:29-9:45

Ozsalar, Leigh  Manjoine, Meg       Sand, Emma

9:45-10:01

Emmert, Sophia Washington-Cook, Malia 

9:45-10:01

 

9:45-10:01

Jordan Ross, McKayla     Petkunas, Alexis         Preciado, Yesenia

9:45-10:01

Gerdts, Taylor  McBride, Rowan

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Christy, Trinity    Keele, Quincy

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Holthe, Bria Orellana, Stephanie Simester, Ryan 

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Beemblossom, Emma            Booth, Naomi              Ruiz, Vizzie

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Carver, Michael   Parker, Jameson

10:57-11:13

Garrido, Tammy Lettington, Lauren Pittman, Chris

10:57-11:13

Bynum, Kaylynn Franke, Allyson Freers, Ceci

10:57-11:13

Avis, Kamryn        Raya, Josie 

10:57-11:13

Garrison, Brock Yerington, Emma

11:13-11:29

Miller, Isabella     Mills, Elizabeth   Rada, Samantha

11:13-11:29

Calcott, Spencer Galloway, Michael Murphy, Tobey 

11:13-11:29

Dennis, Gabby    Elshoff, Erin

11:13-11:29

Haller, Hunter         Poci, Lily

 

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Gilmore, Isaiah   McCoy, Rachel Thompson, Tory 

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Rodriguez, Gaby Torres, Gabe

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Brooks, Ruthellen Sherer, Madison

5th Period

12:53-1:09

McDonald, Gracie

1:09-1:25

Fuller, Ariel    Harland, Kelley Howerton, Skylan

1:09-1:25

Cler, Beckett Hagens, Katelyn Perales, Elias

1:09-1:25

Sherer, Ethan

1:09-1:25

Fernandez, Samantha       Green, Kylie           Perez-Barajas, Estefania

1:25-1:42

Morris, MeKenzee Shoppa, Melanie Winter, Whitney

1:25-1:42

Kreuzenstein, Keira Manjoine, Kathryn Ramirez, Sebastian

1:25-1:42

Kokemuller, Madison Orr, Allison

1:25-1:42

Martz, Krystol    Shannon, Drea   Wheeler, Analeis 

 

Lesson Schedule – May 13-17

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Gilmore, Isaiah   McCoy, Rachel Thompson, Tory 

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Rodriguez, Gaby Torres, Gabe

1st Period

8:20-8:36

Brooks, Ruthellen Sherer, Madison

1st Period

8:20-8:36

McDonald, Gracie

8:36-8:52

Fuller, Ariel    Harland, Kelley Howerton, Skylan

8:36-8:52

Cler, Beckett Hagens, Katelyn Perales, Elias

8:36-8:52

Sherer, Ethan

8:36-8:52

Fernandez, Samantha       Green, Kylie           Perez-Barajas, Estefania

8:52-9:08

Morris, MeKenzee Shoppa, Melanie Winter, Whitney

8:52-9:08

Kreuzenstein, Keira Manjoine, Kathryn Ramirez, Sebastian

8:52-9:08

Kokemuller, Madison Orr, Allison

8:52-9:08

Martz, Krystol    Shannon, Drea   Wheeler, Analeis 

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Gray, Meagan McConnaha, Caylie

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Graff, Megan Khatri, Pratibha

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

Hoffman, Silas   Kilburn, Spencer

2nd Period

9:13-9:29

 

9:29-9:45

McDaniel, Austin Recker, Nolan Zollars, Isaac

9:29-9:45

Brockert, Zane Leza, Veronica Oldfield, Cadee

9:29-9:45

Avis, Kailynn   Gonzalez, Anahi

9:29-9:45

Krenz, Zoe           Mathias, Paige     Ocampo, Cece       

9:45-10:01

Casillas, Consuelo           Einfeldt, Nariah Kallenberger, Lilly

9:45-10:01

Davidson, Nevaeh Lick, Keaira Mireles, Elizabeth

9:45-10:01

Jones, Griffen       Smith, Emmie 

9:45-10:01

Clark, Faith           Corona, Alexandra Miranda, Carla

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

  Stogdill, Taylor          Zillig, Emma 

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Michaelsen, Hannah Moss, Rylie            Zepeda, Jamie 

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

 

3rd Period

10:41-10:57

Delgado, Kathleen Shield, Caleb

10:57-11:13

Conard, Sophia        Engler, Maria

10:57-11:13

Johnson, Carissa  Lobdell, Sydney Wagner, Rachel 

10:57-11:13

Flores, Kendra        Gatzke, Justice        Pettitt, Breanne 

10:57-11:13

Ozsalar, Leigh  Manjoine, Meg       Sand, Emma

11:13-11:29

Emmert, Sophia Washington-Cook, Malia 

11:13-11:29

 

11:13-11:29

Jordan Ross, McKayla     Petkunas, Alexis         Preciado, Yesenia

11:13-11:29

Gerdts, Taylor  McBride, Rowan

 

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Christy, Trinity    Keele, Quincy

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Holthe, Bria Orellana, Stephanie Simester, Ryan 

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Beemblossom, Emma            Booth, Naomi              Ruiz, Vizzie

5th Period

12:53-1:09

Carver, Michael   Parker, Jameson

1:09-1:25

Garrido, Tammy Lettington, Lauren Pittman, Chris

1:09-1:25

Bynum, Kaylynn Franke, Allyson Freers, Ceci

1:09-1:25

Avis, Kamryn        Raya, Josie 

1:09-1:25

Garrison, Brock Yerington, Emma

1:25-1:42

Miller, Isabella     Mills, Elizabeth   Rada, Samantha

1:25-1:42

Calcott, Spencer Galloway, Michael Murphy, Tobey 

1:25-1:42

Dennis, Gabby    Elshoff, Erin

1:25-1:42

Haller, Hunter         Poci, Lily